Jehovah and Stan got issues still?

This post is about manipulation, it’s also about political deceit…

There’s no need for me to remind American’s how full of shit Washington is anymore tho is there, that’d be like saying ‘WATER IS WET’ which is one of those things that various US Governor’s who need to lie by repetition would humbly call being redundant, yeah Washington really is full of shit 24\7 now and water is wet, thing is, what are you gonna do about it? ~ Water will keep on being wet so that’s one of those things that will never change, as is me being redundant again just by repeating it all, but would Washington and the 6,000,000 Masonic criminals still living off of it be able to be so full of shit 24\7 if at least 1\3rd of America grew a set and no longer tolerated one single lie coming out of their mouths?

Take this repeat of an old Gov-Northam story for example…

Horse spinning round Gov Northam on the KKK 600MOCKERBY BORDER Crop Top 600

They’re just repeating old stories as if they just happened…

Ignoring the fake-Trump’s repeat of the fake-Obama’s fake Parkland school shooting story which the fake Trump re-ran, twice, and ignoring fake-Trump’s repeat of his trumped-up 2018 Mexican Wall budget Govt shutdown, matter of fact ignoring just about everything the political machine comes up with to keep the dumbasses of America distracted and seduced by hypocrisy, that story about Virginia’s Gov Northam supposedly appearing in his school yearbook dressed up in a ‘Ku Klux Klan’ costume has just re-surfaced again as if it was breaking news, a new news story if you will, and just as a side issue what with the conspiratorial takeover of American politics by low IQ Mengele-bred Odessa descent morons for those who never knew the Ku Klux Klan were illegitimate part German\Prussian descent Freemasons who were also known as the Order of the Golden Circle…

Ignoring all of that, and the Cessna-Pilot\Skyscraper-thing…

Maybe they should’ve all called themselves the Order of the Golden Goldtheft Circle tho because their paternal Knight of Malta masters over the last 120 years stole all of the gold from Russia China Europe Iraq Libya Ukraine and probably Fort Knox too ~ Anyway back to topic they just re-ran that crock on “CSpam” internet radio as if it was all brand new news even tho the whole story surfaced during his first election run and then resurfaced some time in the 2014 mid term elections from memory, but seriously, #01, who gives a rat’s ass and #02, why did they pretend it was a new story which had just occurred as in it had supposedly just been found out? ~ You’re full of Masonic-shit America…

Gov Northam of Virginia MASONIC GROUNDHOG DAY 600

Gov Northam must be having a Groundhog Day 😉

Or else Mason’s lie 24\7 and water really is wet…

Water thru windscreen 560 BORDER

red ban all seeing eye cessna bldg 7 600

##############
##############
##############

So how did things get so screwed up, how did this happen?

Trump Orwell the hermit kingdom

How did Washington’s Freemason’s so easily deceive you all?

Three sons of Prescott 600felix-leighter-bush-600-sit-down-kid BETTER QUALITYThree sons of Prescott 600

That’s where they got you, with a 41st identity-swap…

They made bloody fools of you all along tho, and still are too…

You’ve become a pretty sick international-joke haven’t you…

All cause you didn’t give kids a pedophile-dungeon grand jury…

That’s one issue bible-belt hypocrites in cocksucker\Middle-America never allow it’s due process for one reason or another, even tho at one stage in 2010 after the big Obama-swap story broke an undercover ‘FBI’ investigator openly admitted on National Public Radio news he’d sexually penetrated children to gain the trust of the leaders of the group, ditto the grand jury families of soldiers involved in the Iraqi-gold x 9\11 Truther movement were calling for, men and perhaps women who were murdered in the ‘VA’ hospital system by this same vile Prussian Odessa conspiracy wiping it’s ass 24\7 with what little is left of truth, around 20 ready to go to a grand jury at one stage, but all you have in public political life is a replay of fake stories masking the suppression of the Odessa offspring takeover, covered by a shit storm of fake news or repeated news or sometimes like with Parkland and the fake Trump’s fake Govt shutdown, repeated fake stories evermore?

Masking the suppression of an Odessa-offspring takeover…

Now you and the rest of the world got one hell of a headfcuk…

That’s a massive Odessa-conspiracy running the whole show…

Still no resource support? ~ A divine comedy of assholes?

Redneck Comedian FCUK YOUR GOD _ Red Arrow NO JOKE 600redneck-comedian-patriot act allegation 600

#fascistpedodungeongrandjury…
7:00 AM ASEDST Feb 04
Casual edit by 10:00 AM
LINK   LINK   LINK

One thought on “Jehovah and Stan got issues still?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.